Puma Swede : 1027 Clips

Puma Swede

Puma Swede

1007 Clips

Nombre del Artista: Puma Swede
Alias: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Profesión: Porn Star
Pais: Sweden
Raza: Caucasian
Color de los Ojos: Blue
Color de Pelo: Blonde
Altura: 178 cm
Peso: 56 kg
Tetas: 81
Tamaño de copa: Tamaño de bracier: F
Tetas Naturales o Falsas: Tetas falsas
Tamaño de Pie: 10
Cintura: 63
Cadera: 88
Adicional: She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Dress Size: 4 Her parents are both from Finland, but she was born in Sweden. Since early 2009 married to English porn actor Keiran Lee.

TODAS HETERO CLIPS: 4611426